Page 2 Nissan Serena for Sale in Kenya 2026

  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena KES330,000 Nissan Serena Excellent condition Buy and Drive Deal 0792063645

    Price: KES330,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Derious O

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Sarena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Sarena $890,000 NISSAN SERENA C26 (2013) Original paint(Purple) Accident free 2000Cc Automatic doors Eco mode Dvd/usb/cd/sd/fm radio touch screen Cruise control mode Mileage 170k km Neat and clean unit 890,000 Negotiable 0725557637

    Price: $890,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Rufus K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena KES395,000 Nissan Serena Yom 2008 Excellent condition Buy and Drive Call 0792063645

    Price: KES395,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Cars u

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nosecut Nissan Serena 2015

    We deal with ex-japan spare parts For INQUIRY CONTACT 0701 084722

    Price: FREE

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Pickups f

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • Nissan Serena 0702998280

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena 0702998280 KES660,000 Ready documents Buy and drive Price 660,000 Seven seater Contact 0702998280

    Price: KES660,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Josh M

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 0710532221

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena Yr 2009 2000cc 2wheel drive Accident free Asking price 580k call 0710532221

    Price: KES580

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Rapstar K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi, Kenya Nairobi, Kenya
  • Nissan Serena on sale

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena on sale KES1,950,000 Nissan serena new shape 2000cc 2017 - model KDP 8-seaters red wine color fully loaded xenon headlights fog lights alloy rims dvd/fm/am/bluetooth reverse camera installed wireless engine start/stop heated front seats rear spoiler Price.1.95M. 0723930034/0733930034.

    Price: KES1,950,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Classic c

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 0710532221

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena 0710532221 KES580 Nissan Serena Yr 2009 2000cc 2wheel drive Accident free Asking price 580k call 0710532221

    Price: KES580

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: NAIROBI R

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena KES900,000 Nissan Serena KDC very clean 2wd 7seater original paint. Never repainted, new tyres. Price 900K negotiable Location Komarock 0792312626

    Price: KES900,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Chege B

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan serena KES590,000 Nissan serena Model 2008 2000cc

    Price: KES590,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: SUNKING L

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • NISSAN SERENA 2000CC AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 7SEATERS CLEAN AS NEW KSH

    nissan serena

    NISSAN SERENA 2000CC AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 7SEATERS CLEAN AS NEW KSH 780.000 0715086335 Molo Nakuru..

    Price: KES780,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Morria M

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • NISSAN SERENA

    nissan serena

    NISSAN SERENA KES1,180,000 NISSAN SERENA YEAR 2014 FOR SALE..ORIGINAL PAINT..2000CC PETROL ENGINE..AUTO GEAR..GOOD SUSPENSION,SHOCKS,BUSHES..NEW TYRES 7SEATER SEATS*..BUMPER FOG LIGHTS.VERY NEAT BUY AND DRIVE CAR..READY DOCUMENTS..*ASKING PRICE 1,180,000* SLIGTTLY NEGOTIABLE... 0721824814

    Price: KES1,180,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Second H

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 2007

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena 2007 FREE Nissan Serena 2007 2L/2Wd/ seven Seater Well maintained buy and drive Asking price 330k lipa 20k commission Location of viewing. Matuu town Call 0753414018

    Price: FREE

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Ochieng D

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Extremely clean Nissan Serena for sale

    nissan serena

    Extremely clean Nissan Serena for sale KES770,000 Nissan SERENA 2000cc 7 seater Original Paint Year 2010 770k

    Price: KES770,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: CLEAN N

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena KES190,000 Nissan serena 2007 2000cc 190k

    Price: KES190,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Andy A

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena Rider

    nissan serena

    Clean, double sunroof roof, Electric sun roof, 7" screen with USB, Buy and drive. 0723670621

    Price: KES430

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Classic c

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • Nissan Serena Rider

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena Rider KES429 Clean with no mechanical problems, Electric sunroof, Buy and drive. 0784848403

    Price: KES429

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: CLEAN N

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena Impul

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena Impul KES990,000 Now KES900,000 Nissan serena impul 2000 cc lane assist anti collision assist cruise control android radio music system rear screen rear cam 8 seater luxurious interior alloy wheels More

    Price: KES990,000 Now KES900,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Second H

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena KES650,000 Nissan Serena 2009 auto

    Price: KES650,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Damaris K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena Year 2011 2000cc Automatic Petrol Buy and drive

    Price: KES695,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Martha K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • NISSAN SERENA

    nissan serena

    NISSAN SERENA 2009 MODEL RATING 2000CC AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION PRICE 500 POCKET LOCATION: KERUGUYA CALL 0748274889

    Price: KES500

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Paul K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kerugoya Kerugoya
  • 2010 Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Very clean van wth heavy music system Strictly nego

    Price: KES530

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Charles K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • Nissan Serena Seven Seater family car 1800cc automatic 2wd Front

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena Seven Seater family car 1800cc automatic 2wd Front Good condition KES350 Viewing in Buruburu Good condition 0792 091000

    Price: KES350

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Tony K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 2wd 1500cc Buy and drive

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena 2wd 1500cc Buy and drive KES350 Call 0792 091000

    Price: KES350

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Cars, b

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • 2011 Nissan Serena highway

    nissan serena

    Quick sale Nissan Serena highway 780k Call/Whatsapp 0769296411

    Price: KES780,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Classic c

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • Nissan sarena

    nissan serena

    QUICK SALE Nissan Serena In good condition YOM 2014 KSH 790,000 Slightly negotiable Call/whatsapp 0712934390

    Price: KES790,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Cars, b

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi, Kenya Nairobi, Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 850k Downpayment from 170k

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena 850k Downpayment from 170k KES170,000 Nissan Serena Nairobi, 2012 Petrol,2.0l Automatic,180 000km Monthly from45k 850k Downpayment from 170k. My number is 0728 670206 or 0731 630906

    Price: KES170,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Classic c

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 2010

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena 2010 KES480,000 Accident free 2000cc Automatic Ready documents Fully loaded Call 0729391716

    Price: KES480,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Second H

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Hot Deal Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Hot Deal Nissan Serena KES1,375,000 Nissan serena 2016 model Hybrid 146k kms Tel: 0725865848/0733865848

    Price: KES1,375,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Eric G

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena for sale

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena van 8 seater ideal for family and group travels.

    Price: KES500,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Second H

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Maragwa, Central, Kenya Maragwa, Central, Kenya
  • 2014 Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan serena Accident free Original paint 0743146145

    Price: KES780,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: CHEAP C

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • 2014 Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Serena Accident free Original paint 0743146145

    Price: KES780

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Suleiman W

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi Nairobi
  • NISSAN SERENA

    nissan serena

    NISSAN SERENA KES1,170,000 NISSAN SERENA PRICE 1.17m NEG CALL OR WHATSAPP 0718746965 YOM 2015 // 2000cc // S-HYBRID ECO// 8 SEATER // DARK INTERIOR // AUTO SLIDING DOORS // LANE ASSIST // REVERSE CAM // NEW TYRES // READY DOCS // *ASKING 1,170,000* SLIGHTLY NEGOTIABLE CALL OR WHATSAPP ME 0718746965

    Price: KES1,170,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Freddie G

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena KDC super clean

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena KDC super clean KES940,000 Nissan Serena KDC very clean 2wd 7seater original paint price negotiable komarock 940k negotiable. 0715280794

    Price: KES940,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Erick M

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • NISSAN SERENA PURE DRIVE HYBRID

    nissan serena

    NISSAN SERENA PURE DRIVE HYBRID,EXTREMELY CLEAN,ORIGINAL PAINT,ORIGINAL DARK NEAT FABRIC INTERIOR DESIGN,AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 2000CC PETROL ENGINE,YOM 2014,MILEAGE 119000,BUMPER FOG LIGHTS,COOL MUSIC SYSTEM WITH REVERSE CAMERA,PUSH TO START BUTTON,ELECTRIC DOOR SYSTEM,7 SEATER CAR,AIR CONDITIONER IN GOOD WORKING CONDITION,GOOD SUSPENSION,FULLY LOADED,READY DOCUMENTS BUY N DRIVE CAR,ASKING PRICE 1.150M CALL 0114749663

    Price: KES1,150,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: CHEAP C

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale RUIRU RUIRU
  • 2016 Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Introducing the 2016 Nissan Serena - the epitome of comfort, style, and versatility. With its spacious interior, advanced safety features, and efficient performance, the Serena is the perfect choice for families on the go. Don't miss out on this incredible deal - experience the joy of driving with Nissan today!

    Price: KES1,800,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Evans K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • 2014 NISSAN SERENA

    nissan serena

    KDC 2014 Nissan SERENA S-HYBRID 2000cc ECO 7 Seater with Reverse Camera, Parking Assist, Tray Cup Holders, Retractable WINKER Side Mirrors, Auto Soft closing Sliding doors, New Tyres, Front & Rear Armrests, Keyless Entry, Push To Start, Third Row Seats, Super Clean Van @990K0722 754077 K MALL, Kiambu Road 2nd Floor, Office SF10

    Price: KES990,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Desmon V

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi, Kenya Nairobi, Kenya
  • Clean Nissan Serena quick sale 0796897190

    nissan serena

    Buy and drive, leather seats,new front tyres,no fault, ready documents,a must sale.

    Price: CDF650,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Pickups f

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Nairobi, Kenya Nairobi, Kenya
  • Nissan serena

    nissan serena

    Nissan Serena@280k Now!mint condition,2004model Gari ni safii

    Price: KES280

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Hon B

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena

    nissan serena

    Original paint,sparkling clean,accident free,fully loaded,2000cc,7seater@365k Thika Town Call 0795598074

    Price: KSh365,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Ng'ash J

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan serena

    Nissan serena black YOM 2011 2 wheel drive Mint interior design Reverse camera

    Price: KSh700,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Evans T

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • 2012 Nissan Serena 2000cc 7seater Highway Star Pure Drive Fog Lights

    nissan serena

    2012 Nissan Serena//2000cc//7seater//Highway Star//Pure Drive//Fog Lights//Accident [email protected] :0793629529

    Price: KSh1,150,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Classic c

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya
  • Nissan Serena 0724805875

    nissan serena

    Very clean and intact everything ok and functioning automatic transmission, all paper work ok buy and drive...0724805875..

    Price: KSh395,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: Pst S

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Gilgil, Kenya Gilgil, Kenya
  • 3 bedroom apartments 7serena shanzu Mombasa

    nissan serena

    Three bedroom Apartment to 7 at Serena shanzu Mombasa Kes 18.5m For more info call 0746917464

    Price: KSh1

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: John K

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale 8 8
  • Serena Yom 2014 on quick sale original paint 0708852676

    nissan serena

    Clean Nissan Serena KDC yom 2014 original paint like new with new tyres cool music buy and drive price negotiable.

    Price: KSh860,000

    Product SellerPrivate Seller: CHEAP C

    View
    NISSAN SERENA for sale Kenya Kenya